skip to Main Content
Name(En) Country/Region Discipline AMM ID
Huang Liyuan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping the Chief Arbiter in Mind Mapping
Wang Zhipeng China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171201
Li Fengyan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171202
He Lei China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171203
Liu Liqiong China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171204
Zhu Xiaoyue China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171205
Wang Shengkai China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171206
Wang Ruli China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171207
Chen Sujuan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171208
Jiao Yang China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20171209
Du Xinxia China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712010
Zhao Xuehua China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712011
Li Chuanliang China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712012
Zhang Hong China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712013
Gao Xiaomeng China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712014
Guan Xinhua China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712015
Bu Lili China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM201712016
Huang Kaituo China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180301
Sheng Hua China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180302
Song Jia China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180303
Wu Tao China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180304
Liu Tao China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180305
Yin Yu China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180306
Jia Yin China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180307
Liu Yu China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180308
Rao Wenyan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20180309
Zhu Jin China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181201
Wang Liangjuan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181202
Hao Lijuan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181203
Huang Li China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181204
Yang Wei China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181205
Zhang Jinqiu China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181206
Ren Bo China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181207
Liu Yujie China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181208
Lu Xiangxin China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181209
Chen Jianzhang China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181210
Qi Jingwei China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181211
Yang Yanjun China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181212
Huang Juanjuan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181213
Lu Xiaoxia China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181214
Hu Lingzhi China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181215
Yang Leifeng China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181216
Zhang Xinxiang China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181217
Qing Junwen China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181218
Zheng Wenjin China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181219
Yun Jinghong China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181220
Qiu Yi China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181221
Zhong Lianyan China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181222
Liu Na China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181223
Ye Jian China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181224
Deng Ziqing China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181225
Su Sheng China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181226
Qi Qingtao China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181227
Dong Fang China Arbiter in Mind Mapping AMM20181228
Back To Top